GENERAL ELECTIONS-2019 EXPENDITURE  
 
    S.No. Name of the Candidate Party Name Download Link
    PADERU ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 ESWARI. GIDDI Telugu Desam Download
    2 GANDHI LOKULA Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    3 BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    4 VANTHALA SUBBARAO Indian National Congress Download
    5 GADUGU BALAYYA DORA Jana Jagruti Party Download
    6 JOSEPH. KINTUKURI India Praja Bandhu Party Download
    7 BALARAJU PASUPULETI Janasena Party Download
    8 KANNA BABU KOKKULA Independent Download
    9 KUDA KRISHNA RAO Independent Download
    10 Dadiya Satyanarayana Independent Download
    11 DONDA LAKSHMI VENKATA RAM PRASAD Independent Download
    12 BUSARI KRISHNA KUMARI Independent Download
    13 Boina Satyanarayana Independent Download
    14 Mudili Lakshmayya Independent Download
    GAJUWAKA ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 GOLLAKOTA VENKATA SUBBARAO Indian National Congress Download
    2 NAGI REDDY TIPPALA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    3 PALLA SRINIVASA RAO Telugu Desam Download
    4 PULUSU JANARDHANA RAO Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    5 TULASI APPALA SWAMY Republican Party of India (A) Download
    6 BEVARA KEERANMAYI Pyramid Party of India Download
    7 KOSURI JANARDHANA RAO None of the Above Download
    8 PARAVADA ESWARA RAO Jana Jagruti Party Download
    9 PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA Janasena Party Download
    10 PAVANI PANTAGOLUSULA Mundadugu Praja Party Download
    11 GATTIM JYOTHYSWAR RAO Independent Download
    12 SATISH D.V Independent Download
    13 ASMATHALI(ALI) Independent Download
    BHEEMILI ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 KADAGALLA ATCHIMNAIDU Pyramid Party of India Download
    2 MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASA RAO Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    3 MUTTAMSETTI GNANESWARI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    4 PANCHAKARLA NAGA SANDEEP Janasena Party Download
    5 SABBAM HARI Telugu Desam Download
    6 ANGATI RAMU Jana Jagruti Party Download
    7 KUNA BABURAO Independent Download
    8 BANKA VENKATA APPARAO Independent Download
    9 DODDI PRABHAVATHI Jana Jagruti Party Download
    10 KORADA APPARAO Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    11 RAMADASU TEDDU Indian National Congress Download
    12 GANDIKOTA RAJESH Shivsena Download
    ANAKAPALLI ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 Apparao Ponnaganti Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    2 VENKAYYA BHASKARA RAO PARUCHURI Janasena Party Download
    3 A V S S Amarnath Gudivada Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    4 Rama Gangadhara Rao Illa Indian National Congress Download
    5 Peela Govinda Satyanarayana Telugu Desam Download
    6 Dommesi Apparao Republican Party of India (Khobragade) Download
    7 Nagaboina Nageswara Rao Jana Jagruti Party Download
    8 Chandramouli Savithri Naga Varalakshmi Pyramid Party of India Download
    9 Konathala Seetaram Independent Download
    10 Takasi Surya Pdhma Independent Download
    11 Pentakota Ramarao Independent Download
    12 Kondayya Venkatesh Independent Download
    PAYAKARAOPETA ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 KAKARA NOOKA RAJU Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    2 GOLLA BABURAO Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    3 TALLURI VIJAY KUMAR Indian National Congress Download
    4 B. BANGARAIAH Telugu Desam Download
    5 NAKKA RAJABABU Janasena Party Download
    6 MORTHA SIMHACHALAM Jana Jagruti Party Download
    7 VADLAMURI KRISHNA SWAROOP Dalita Bahujana Party Download
    8 TALUPULU CHEVVETI Independent Download
    9 SURIBABU JAKKALA Independent Download
    NARSIPATNAM ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA Telugu Desam Download
    2 UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    3 GADE SRINIVASARAO Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    4 MEESALA SUBBANNA Indian National Congress Download
    5 BAYYAPUREDDY SURESH Jana Jagruti Party Download
    6 APPALANAIDU ALLU Independent Download
    7 TAVVA CHIRANJEEVI RAO Independent Download
    8 RAJANA VEERA SURYA CHANDRA Independent Download
    9 KALAVATHI PETLA Independent Download
    PENDURTHI ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    2 ADARI RAMESH Indian National Congress Download
    3 Dr KASAPU.V.V.V.SATYANARAYANA Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    4 BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY Telugu Desam Download
    5 CHINTALAPUDI VENKATA RAMAIAH Janasena Party Download
    6 DITTAKAVI.SWATHI Jana Jagruti Party Download
    7 NAGESHWARA RAO PEELA Pyramid Party of India Download
    8 KUCHU APPARAO Independent Download
    9 TATIPUDI SREERAMULU Independent Download
    10 MOLLETI ESWARA RAO Independent Download
    11 SK SAFI VULLA Independent Download
    ARAKU ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 ADAPA BONJU NAIDU Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    2 KIDARI SRAVAN KUMAR Telugu Desam Download
    3 CHETTI PALGUNA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    4 PACHIPENTA SANTHAKUMARI Indian National Congress Download
    5 SURENDRA KILLO Communist Party of India (Marxist) Download
    6 DEVIKA PADI Jana Jagruti Party Download
    7 RAJENDRA PRASAD BUKKA Independent Download
    8 DONNU DORA SIYYARI Independent Download
    9 P RAJARAO Independent Download
    10 VENGADA ANIL KUMAR MAJJI Independent Download
    11 SURYANARAYANA JARSINGI Independent Download
    V. MADUGULA ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 GAVIREDDY RAMANAIDU Telugu Desam Download
    2 BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    3 BODDU BUTCHI SATYA SRINIVASARAO Indian National Congress Download
    4 SANTHOSHI SUBHA LAKSHMI MANDALA Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    5 TADI VEERA JAGADEESWARI Pyramid Party of India Download
    6 BANDARU VENKATA RAMANA Jana Jagruti Party Download
    7 BARLA KRISHNA Praja Party Download
    8 GAVIREDDI SANYASINAIDU Janasena Party Download
    9 ALLA BHANUMATHI Independent Download
    10 CHALLA YERRU NAIDU Independent Download
    11 MATALA ARI NAIDU Independent Download
    VISAKHAPATNAM EAST ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    2 RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI Telugu Desam Download
    3 VAJJIPARTHI SRINIVASA RAO Indian National Congress Download
    4 SUHASINI KOMARAGIRI Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    5 MAANAV Independent Download
    6 KANTHARAO BUTHADA Mundadugu Praja Party Download
    7 TATARAO KONA Janasena Party Download
    8 BODDETI CHAYA LAKSHMI Indian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule) Download
    9 VENKATA SURYA LALITHA SRIDEVI RALLAPALLI Samaanya Praja Party Download
    10 SIRRA ISSAKU Andhra Chaitanya Party Download
    11 KONA CHINNARAO Independent Download
    12 GAMPALA SESHARATNAM Independent Download
    13 A CHANDULAL JASTI Independent Download
    14 MATHE SURESH Independent Download
    15 SHIVA RAMAKRISHNA ANAGANI Independent Download
    VISAKHAPATNAM NORTH ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU) Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    2 GANTA SRINIVASA RAO Telugu Desam Download
    3 GOMPA GOVINDA RAJU Indian National Congress Download
    4 VISHNU KUMAR RAJU PENMETSA Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    5 ADI BABU KARRI Samaanya Praja Party Download
    6 GRANDHA SATHEESH KUMAR Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party Download
    7 NAKKA NAMMI GRACE Mundadugu Praja Party Download
    8 PASUPULETI USHA KIRAN Janasena Party Download
    9 BANNA RAMESH Dalita Bahujana Party Download
    10 SRINIVAS ADITYA .D Pyramid Party of India Download
    11 APPALARAJU NAMMI Independent Download
    12 BORRA RAMESH Independent Download
    13 VADDI HARI GANESH Independent Download
    14 VINOD KUMAR SINGURU Independent Download
    15 SREENU SEERAPU Independent Download
    16 SONDI KRISHNA Independent Download
    VISAKHAPATNAM SOUTH ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 KOPPALA RAM KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    2 GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI Telugu Desam Download
    3 DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    4 HYDER ALI SINKA Indian National Congress Download
    5 KOTHAPALLI GEETHA Jana Jagruti Party Download
    6 GIRIDHAR GAMPALA Janasena Party Download
    7 DAGGULURI VENKATA RAMANA Samaanya Praja Party Download
    8 BODDETI JAYA VENUGOPAL Pyramid Party of India Download
    9 Kasarapu Satyanarayana Independent Download
    10 DURGA PRASAD.GUNTU Independent Download
    11 USHA RANI VASUPALLI Independent Download
    12 GOURI SANKAR DAS JOSYULA Independent Download
    13 VENKATA SIVA PRASAD THOLANA Independent Download
    14 J.BIPIN KUMAR JAIN Independent Download
    15 VENKATESWARA RAO DURGASI Independent Download
    16 MOHAMMED SADIQ Independent Download
    VISAKHAPATNAM WEST ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 JAMISETTI VENKATA SATYANARAYANA MURTHY Communist Party of India Download
    2 VIJAY PRASAD MALLA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    3 GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) Telugu Desam Download
    4 BHAGAT PIRIDI Indian National Congress Download
    5 BUDDA CHANDRA SEKHAR Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    6 YENNETI RAMU India Praja Bandhu Party Download
    7 KOTA SURYA SANKARA RAO Marxist Communist Party of India (United) Download
    8 VEERA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA MURTHY PEYYALA Republican Party of India Download
    9 PEDIREDLA NANAJI Independent Download
    10 MAMIDI RAMAKRISHNA Independent Download
    11 RUPAN NUTAN VINOD KUMAR PYDIPATI Independent Download
    12 SIGILIPALLI PAPARAO Independent Download
    YELAMANCHILI ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY
    1 KUNDRAPU APPARAO Indian National Congress Download
    2 UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    3 PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU Telugu Desam Download
    4 MYLAPALLI RAJARAO Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    5 KOLAGANI NAGESWARARAO Shivsena Download
    6 LAMBA SRINIVASARAO Republican Party of India Download
    7 SUNDARAPU VIJAY KUMAR Janasena Party Download
    8 ESWARAPU ASHOK Independent Download
    9 PRAGADA ANNAPURNA Independent Download
    10 BOJA NAGESWARA RAO Independent Download
    11 RAVI DEMULLU Independent Download
    12 VEERA BALAJI SATYA PRASAD VEESAM Independent Download
    ARAKU PARLIAMENTARY CONSTITUENCY
    1 Vyricherla Kishore Chandra Suryanarayana Deo Telugu Desam Download
    2 Shruti Devi Vyricherla Indian National Congress Download
    3 Dr. Kasi Viswanadha Veera Venkata SatyaNarayana Reddy Kosuri Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    4 Goddeti Madhavi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    5 Vampuru Gangulaiah Janasena Party Download
    6 Swamula Subrahamanyam Jana Jagruti Party Download
    7 Anumula Vamsi Krishna Independent Download
    8 Kangala Baladora Independent Download
    9 Narava SatyaVathi Independent Download
    10 Biddika Ramaiah Independent Download
    11 Kangala BaluDora Independent Download
    VISAKHAPATNAM PARLIAMENTARY CONSTITUENCY
    1 DAGGUBATI PURANDESWARI Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    2 BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI Telugu Desam Download
    3 PEDADA. RAMANIKUMARI Indian National Congress Download
    4 M V V SATYANARAYANA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    5 GEORGE BANGARI Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi Download
    6 B. JAYA VENU GOPAL Pyramid Party of India Download
    7 V.V. LAKSHMI NARAYANA Janasena Party Download
    8 ANMISH VARMA Independent Download
    9 R. UDAYA GOWRI Independent Download
    10 KOTHAPALLI GEETHA Independent Download
    11 GAMPALA SOMASUNDARAM Independent Download
    12 GANNU MALLAYYA Independent Download
    13 DURGAPRASAD. GUNTU Independent Download
    14 PULAPAKA RAJA SEKHAR Independent Download
    ANAKAPALLI PARLIAMENTARY CONSTITUENCY
    1 ADARI ANAND KUMAR Telugu Desam Download
    2 Dr. Gandi Venkata Satyanarayana Rao (Dr Vikram) Bharatiya Janata Party Download
    3 Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Download
    4 Ruthala Srirama Murthy Indian National Congress Download
    5 P.S.AJAY KUMAR Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) Download
    6 K B SWAROOP Jana Jagruti Party Download
    7 Chintala Partha Sarathi Janasena Party Download
    8 Taadi Veera Jagadeeshwari Pyramid Party of India Download
    9 Vadlamuri Krishna Swaroop Dalita Bahujana Party Download
    10 Appala Naidu Tummagunta Independent Download


 
 

 
     

PRAJAVANI
All the users are requested to update the data using the following the domain..

http://prajavani.ap.nic.in

For any queries you may contact DIO NIC VSKP.


0891 2563429

 
 

Disclaimer
The content of this website is owned by the respective organizations and they may be contacted for any further information or suggestion.

NIC, Dept. of I.T., Ministry of C&I.T., Government of India
District Collector’s Office, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India - Phone: 91-0891-2563429 email: apvis@nic.in